Kies een ander team :
Meisjes A5

Teamfoto




Teamondersteuning
Coach 1 Nico Laterveer    
Train(st)er 1 Frank Horjus    
Coach 2 Andreas van der Kooij    
Train(st)er 2 Dames 2 (D2)    
Train(st)er 3 Marit Straathof    
Train(st)er 4 Kirsten van der Linden    
Aanvoerder Julia van der Schilt    

Nog 4 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
18 apr 27393 HV Spijkenisse MA3
10:30 thuis Rabobank Veld (1)
9 mei 27459 HC Schiedam MA4
15
uit route
16 mei 27607 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MA7
45
uit route
6 jun 27633 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MA3
thuis
2 thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Voorne MA2 6 18 6 0 0 23 2 0
2 Victoria MA5 6 13 4 1 1 18 6 0
3 Westland MA5 6 13 4 1 1 12 7 0
4 Spijkenisse MA3 6 12 4 0 2 14 9 0
5 Schiedam MA4 6 9 3 0 3 11 7 0
6 Dordrecht MA3 6 3 1 0 5 8 15 0
7 Alphen MA4 6 3 1 0 5 9 24 0
8 Zoetermeer MA7 6 0 0 0 6 4 29 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Alphen MA4Voorne MA2Dordrecht MA3Spijkenisse MA3Westland MA5Schiedam MA4Victoria MA5Zoetermeer MA7
Alphen MA4   5-3 0-2 0-5
Voorne MA2 8-0   2-0 6-0
Dordrecht MA3   0-2 0-1 5-2
Spijkenisse MA3 3-2 0-3   0-2
Westland MA5 3-2 0-1   3-2 2-0
Schiedam MA4 3-0 1-2   0-2
Victoria MA5 2-3 2-2   6-1
Zoetermeer MA7 1-7 0-3  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 2 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Westland MA5 Voorne MA2 0-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam MA4 Victoria MA5 0-2 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse MA3 Alphen MA4 3-2 Definitief
.. Dordrecht MA3 Zoetermeer MA7 5-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 9 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Alphen MA4 Schiedam MA4 0-2 Definitief
.. Victoria MA5 Westland MA5 2-2 Definitief
.. Voorne MA2 Dordrecht MA3 2-0 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer MA7 Spijkenisse MA3 1-7 Definitief
ZATERDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Westland MA5 Alphen MA4 3-2 Definitief
.. Dordrecht MA3 Victoria MA5 0-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam MA4 Spijkenisse MA3 1-2 Definitief
.. Voorne MA2 Zoetermeer MA7 6-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Zoetermeer MA7 Schiedam MA4 0-3 Definitief
.. Victoria MA5 Voorne MA2 2-3 Definitief
.. Alphen MA4 Dordrecht MA3 5-3 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse MA3 Westland MA5 0-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Dordrecht MA3 Spijkenisse MA3 0-2 Definitief
.. Westland MA5 Schiedam MA4 3-2 Definitief
.. Victoria MA5 Zoetermeer MA7 6-1 Definitief
.. Voorne MA2 Alphen MA4 8-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 7 MAART 2020
.. Spijkenisse MA3 Voorne MA2 0-3 Definitief
.. Schiedam MA4 Dordrecht MA3 3-0 Definitief
.. Westland MA5 Zoetermeer MA7 2-0 Definitief
.. Alphen MA4 Victoria MA5 0-5 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 18 APRIL 2020
  Dordrecht MA3 Alphen MA4 Schenkeldijk
  Schiedam MA4 Zoetermeer MA7 Sportpark HC Schiedam
  Voorne MA2 Victoria MA5 Sportp. Boerseweg
  Westland MA5 Spijkenisse MA3 Sportp. 'Hoge Bomen'
ZATERDAG 9 MEI 2020
  Alphen MA4 Voorne MA2 Sportpark Zegersloot
  Schiedam MA4 Westland MA5 Sportpark HC Schiedam
  Spijkenisse MA3 Dordrecht MA3 Sportpark Groenewoud
  Zoetermeer MA7 Victoria MA5 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZATERDAG 16 MEI 2020
  Dordrecht MA3 Schiedam MA4 Schenkeldijk
  Victoria MA5 Alphen MA4 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
  Voorne MA2 Spijkenisse MA3 Sportp. Boerseweg
  Zoetermeer MA7 Westland MA5 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZATERDAG 6 JUNI 2020
  Alphen MA4 Zoetermeer MA7 Sportpark Zegersloot
  Schiedam MA4 Voorne MA2 Sportpark HC Schiedam
  Spijkenisse MA3 Victoria MA5 Sportpark Groenewoud
  Westland MA5 Dordrecht MA3 Sportp. 'Hoge Bomen'

Quick Links

Agenda
6-4-2020 Trimmers HVW 2 - Cartouche 2 d
13-4-2020 Trimmers HVW 4 - Wat. Veld 3 w
20-4-2020 Trimmers HVW 3 - Alphen 4
20-4-2020 Trimmers HVW 4 - Pijnacker 3 w
Hele agenda
Hoofdsponsoren