Kies een ander team :
Jongens A2 Zaal

Teamfoto

Log in om een foto van je team te uploaden via het teamprofiel.



Teamondersteuning
Coach 1 Ralf Radermacher    
Coach 2 Mike Mulder    

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Barendrecht JA1 12 33 11 0 1 52 17 0
2 Alphen JA1 12 23 7 2 3 45 35 0
3 Klein Zwitserland JA6 12 21 7 0 5 43 37 0
4 Alecto JA2 12 15 5 0 7 31 37 0
5 Westland JA2 12 12 4 0 8 26 32 0
6 Victoria JA5 12 11 3 2 7 27 41 0
7 hdm JA4 12 8 2 2 8 16 41 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  hdm JA4Alecto JA2Barendrecht JA1Alphen JA1Westland JA2Klein Zwitserland JA6Victoria JA5
hdm JA4   1-4 0-6 2-2 0-5 1-4 3-3
Alecto JA2 0-1   0-6 2-4 3-2 3-6 5-1
Barendrecht JA1 4-0 5-1   4-1 5-2 4-2 3-4
Alphen JA1 5-1 3-2 3-6   5-1 4-6 6-2
Westland JA2 3-0 2-4 1-4 1-3   3-0 0-3
Klein Zwitserland JA6 5-3 4-3 2-3 4-5 4-2   3-4
Victoria JA5 0-4 2-4 1-2 4-4 1-4 2-3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
.. Alecto JA2 Barendrecht JA1 0-6 Definitief
.. Alphen JA1 Victoria JA5 6-2 Definitief
.. Alphen JA1 Westland JA2 5-1 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland JA6 Alecto JA2 4-3 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland JA6 Barendrecht JA1 2-3 Definitief
.. Victoria JA5 Westland JA2 1-4 Definitief
ZATERDAG 14 DECEMBER 2019
.. Barendrecht JA1 hdm JA4 4-0 Definitief
.. Alphen JA1 hdm JA4 5-1 Definitief
.. Barendrecht JA1 Alphen JA1 4-1 Definitief
.. Alecto JA2 Klein Zwitserland JA6 3-6 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland JA6 Westland JA2 4-2 Definitief
.. Alecto JA2 Westland JA2 3-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 4 JANUARI 2020
.. Alecto JA2 Alphen JA1 2-4 Definitief
.. Alphen JA1 Barendrecht JA1 3-6 Definitief
.. Barendrecht JA1 Alecto JA2 5-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 5 JANUARI 2020
.. hdm JA4 Klein Zwitserland JA6 1-4 Definitief
.. hdm JA4 Victoria JA5 3-3 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland JA6 Victoria JA5 3-4 Definitief
ZATERDAG 11 JANUARI 2020
.. Klein Zwitserland JA6 hdm JA4 5-3 Definitief
.. hdm JA4 Alphen JA1 2-2 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland JA6 Alphen JA1 4-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
.. Barendrecht JA1 Victoria JA5 3-4 Definitief
.. Westland JA2 Victoria JA5 0-3 Definitief
.. Barendrecht JA1 Westland JA2 5-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 18 JANUARI 2020
.. hdm JA4 Westland JA2 0-5 Definitief
.. Barendrecht JA1 Klein Zwitserland JA6 4-2 Definitief
.. Victoria JA5 Klein Zwitserland JA6 2-3 Definitief
.. Victoria JA5 Barendrecht JA1 1-2 Definitief
.. hdm JA4 Alecto JA2 1-4 Definitief
.. Westland JA2 Alecto JA2 2-4 Definitief
ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI 2020
.. hdm JA4 Barendrecht JA1 0-6 Definitief
.. Westland JA2 Barendrecht JA1 1-4 Definitief
.. Victoria JA5 Alecto JA2 2-4 Definitief
.. Westland JA2 hdm JA4 3-0 Definitief
.. Victoria JA5 Alphen JA1 4-4 Definitief
.. Alphen JA1 Alecto JA2 3-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 15 FEBRUARI 2020
.. Victoria JA5 hdm JA4 0-4 Definitief
.. Alecto JA2 Victoria JA5 5-1 Definitief
.. Alecto JA2 hdm JA4 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
.. Westland JA2 Klein Zwitserland JA6 3-0 Definitief
.. Westland JA2 Alphen JA1 1-3 Definitief
.. Alphen JA1 Klein Zwitserland JA6 4-6 Definitief


Quick Links

Agenda
6-4-2020 Trimmers HVW 2 - Cartouche 2 d
13-4-2020 Trimmers HVW 4 - Wat. Veld 3 w
20-4-2020 Trimmers HVW 3 - Alphen 4
20-4-2020 Trimmers HVW 4 - Pijnacker 3 w
Hele agenda
Hoofdsponsoren