Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

17 februari | Jongens

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
Jongens C1 Zaal 43738 HDS JC1 5 10:55 11:30 NAALDWIJK
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Westlandia/ Balleringhal
De Hoge Bomen 4
2671NZ NAALDWIJK
hal: veld 1
Jongens C1 Zaal 43721 hdm JC13 5 12:15 12:50 NAALDWIJK
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Westlandia/ Balleringhal
De Hoge Bomen 4
2671NZ NAALDWIJK
hal: veld 1
Jongens D1 Zaal 34597 HV Victoria JD3 30 08:00 09:00 ROTTERDAM
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: BSH1
Jongens D1 Zaal 34544 MHV Evergreen JD1 30 08:40 09:40 ROTTERDAM
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: BSH1
Jongens D2 Zaal 34885 HDS JD3 5 10:15 10:50 NAALDWIJK
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Westlandia/ Balleringhal
De Hoge Bomen 4
2671NZ NAALDWIJK
hal: veld 1
Jongens D2 Zaal 34868 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JD3 5 08:55 09:30 NAALDWIJK
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Westlandia/ Balleringhal
De Hoge Bomen 4
2671NZ NAALDWIJK
hal: veld 1

17 februari | Meisjes

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
Meisjes B5 Zaal 47801 HV Victoria MB4 5 14:15 14:50 NAALDWIJK
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Westlandia/ Balleringhal
De Hoge Bomen 4
2671NZ NAALDWIJK
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B5 Zaal 47759 Schoonhovense MHC MB2 5 12:55 13:30 NAALDWIJK
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Westlandia/ Balleringhal
De Hoge Bomen 4
2671NZ NAALDWIJK
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B6 Zaal 46909 Goudse MHC MB5 10 12:50 13:30 HONSELERSDIJK
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes B6 Zaal 46867 Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh MB3 10 14:10 14:50 HONSELERSDIJK
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C1 Zaal 45366 HDS MC1 15 12:35 13:20 MONSTER
Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C1 Zaal 45406 De Kieviten MC1 15 11:55 12:40 MONSTER
Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C5 Zaal 45091 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MC6 35 10:25 11:30 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes C5 Zaal 45125 HC Ypenburg MC5 35 11:05 12:10 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes C6 Zaal 44997 R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MC4 25 11:55 12:50 RHOON
Rhoon, Sporthal
Stationsstraat 1A
3161GH RHOON
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C6 Zaal 44905 HC Delfshaven MC1 25 11:15 12:10 RHOON
Rhoon, Sporthal
Stationsstraat 1A
3161GH RHOON
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes D12 Zaal 33550 HDS MD12 10 12:10 12:50 HONSELERSDIJK
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes D12 Zaal 33501 D.H.C. Hudito MD12 10 10:50 11:30 HONSELERSDIJK
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes D6 Zaal 33380 HC De Hoeksche Waard MD4 10 08:50 09:30 HONSELERSDIJK
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes D6 Zaal 33415 HC Ypenburg MD7 10 10:10 10:50 HONSELERSDIJK
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes D7 Zaal 33424 HDS MD4 15 10:05 10:50 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
Meisjes D7 Zaal 33332 hdm MD9 15 09:25 10:10 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)


Quick Links

Agenda
18-2-2019 Trimmers 4 - Alphen 2
20-2-2019 Activiteiten bespreking
4-3-2019 Trimmers 4 - Pijnacker 4
5-3-2019 Bestuursvergadering
Hele agenda
Hoofdsponsoren