Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

18 april | Jongens

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
Jongens A1 24841 hdm JA4 15:45 Rabobank Veld (1)  info
Jongens A2 24858 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JA2 30 n.n.b uit -   info
Jongens B1 52749 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JB3 14:00 Rabobank Veld (1)  info
Jongens B2 52788 MHV Forcial JB1 60 n.n.b uit -   info
Jongens C1 53256 HV Victoria JC2 30 n.n.b uit -   info
Jongens C2 53270 VMHC Pollux JC1 13:05 Veneco Veld (2)  info
Jongens D1 53914 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JD4 30 n.n.b uit -   info
Jongens D2 53925 Hockeyclub Barendrecht JD3 09:45 Veneco Veld (2)  info

18 april | Meisjes

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
Meisjes A1 15509 HC Alphen MA1 12:15 Rabobank Veld (1)  info
Meisjes A2 27427 Ring Pass Delft MA3 30 13:20 14:30 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes A3 27425 HV Victoria MA2 30 n.n.b uit -   info
Meisjes A4 27395 HC Pijnacker MA5 14:35 Worldstream Veld (3)  info
Meisjes A5 27393 HV Spijkenisse MA3 10:30 Rabobank Veld (1)  info
Meisjes B1 54825 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MB1 17:30 Rabobank Veld (1)  info
Meisjes B2 54859 LOHC MB5 14:45 Veneco Veld (2)  info
Meisjes B3 54822 HV Spijkenisse MB2 16:15 Worldstream Veld (3)  info
Meisjes B4 54913 Hockey Club Rotterdam MB9 30 n.n.b uit -   info
Meisjes B5 54812 Klein Zwitserland MB6 08:45 Rabobank Veld (1)  info
Meisjes B6 54891 HC Ypenburg MB6 30 n.n.b uit -   info
Meisjes B7 54893 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MB7 30 n.n.b uit -   info
Meisjes C1 56098 HC Schiedam MC3 15 n.n.b uit -   info
Meisjes C2 56172 Ring Pass Delft MC2 30 10:30 11:45 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes C3 56121 Hockey Club Rotterdam MC7 30 n.n.b uit -   info
Meisjes C4 56199 VMHC Pollux MC2 18:00 Veneco Veld (2)  info
Meisjes C5 56147 Hockey Club Wateringseveld Veld MC2 16:25 Veneco Veld (2)  info
Meisjes C6 56187 Hockey Club Wateringseveld Veld MC5 12:55 Worldstream Veld (3)  info
Meisjes D1 57675 R.H.V. Leonidas MD2 30 n.n.b uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes D2 57705 HGC MD6 11:15 Worldstream Veld (3)  info
Meisjes D3 57725 De Kieviten MD2 45 n.n.b uit -   info
Meisjes D4 57740 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MD7 45 n.n.b uit -   info
Meisjes D5 57646 L.S.C. ALECTO MD3 11:25 Veneco Veld (2)  info
Meisjes D6 57694 MHV Forcial MD4 60 n.n.b uit -   info


Quick Links

Agenda
6-4-2020 Trimmers HVW 2 - Cartouche 2 d
13-4-2020 Trimmers HVW 4 - Wat. Veld 3 w
20-4-2020 Trimmers HVW 3 - Alphen 4
20-4-2020 Trimmers HVW 4 - Pijnacker 3 w
Hele agenda
Hoofdsponsoren